Sponsors

Practice Schedule

Practice Schedule valid April, 2015 through July, 2015

Rincon Valley Park

  • Monday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U19 Girls Alliance and U12 Boys Eagles
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U12 Girls Blue Storm and U14 Boys Barcelona
  • Tuesday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U18 Girls Blaze and U13 Boys Crushers
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U16 Boys Arsenal and U14 Girls Blue Bombers
  • Wednesday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U17 Girls Celtic FC and U12 Boys Eagles
      6:30-8:00 PM: U12 Girls Blue Storm and U14 Boys Barcelona
  • Thursday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U18 Girls Blaze and U19 Girls Alliance
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U16 Boys Arsenal and U14 Girls Blue Bombers
  • Friday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: Open
      6:30-8:00 PM: U14 Boys Barcelona
  • Saturday
    • 9:00-11:00 AM: U13 Boys Crushers and U12 Boys Eagles
    • Note: Empire SC Recreational Academy in April through June, 2015
  • Sunday: Field Closed

Place to Play Field 3

  • Monday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: U11 Boys and U15 Boys Tornadoes
  • Tuesday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: Open
  • Wednesday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: U11 Boys and U15 Boys Tornadoes
  • Thursday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: Open
  • Friday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: U15 Boys Tornadoes
  • Saturday
    • 9-10:20 AM: U9 Competitive Academy
    • 10:30-11;50 AM: U10 Competitive Academy
    • 12:00-1:20 PM: U11 Competitive Academy
  • Sunday: Open

Place to Play Field 6

  • Monday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: U17 Girls Celtic FC
  • Tuesday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: Open
  • Wednesday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: Open
  • Thursday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: U13 Boys Crushers and U17 Girls Celtic FC
  • Friday
    • 5:00-7:00 PM: Open
  • Saturday: Open
  • Sunday: Open

Skyhawk Park

  • Monday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: Open
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U11 Girls - Poulter and U10 Boys - Boyd
  • Tuesday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U9 Girls - Szczeckocki and U10 Girls Blue Thunder
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U9 Boys - Traverso and U11 Girls Blue Lightning
  • Wednesday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: Open
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U11 Girls - Poulter and U11 Girls Blue Lightning
  • Thursday
    • 5:00-6:30 PM: U9 Girls - Szczeckocki and U10 Girls Blue Thunder
    • 6:30-8:00 PM: U9 Boys - Traverso and U10 Boys - Boyd
  • Friday: Open
  • Saturday: Open
  • Sunday: Open